Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-08-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 10 32 95 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597 25 51 147 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 24 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2577 15 45 109 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2557 11 27 58 China
8 Cao Dong 2532 0 38 90 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 36 79 178 Japan
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 25 74 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 24 86 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2513 6 31 82 China
13 Lu Hai 2483 6 35 44 China
14 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 48 Chinese Taipei
16 Xi Zhenyang 2472 3 32 55 China
17 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 7 21 62 Japan
18 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 11 55 Macao, China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 27 95 China
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 27 92 China
22 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 27 56 Chinese Taipei
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 10 28 99 Japan
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 12 Estonia
26 Huang Liqin 2408 5 32 50 China
27 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 8 11 19 Korea
28 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 15 31 China
29 Mei Fan 2402 2 40 94 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2399 33 33 33 Japan
31 Makino Mitsunori 2389 40 66 78 Japan
32 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
33 Chen Jing 2382 9 27 40 China
34 Wu Di 2382 5 5 10 China
35 He Qifa 2381 10 23 31 China
36 Xia Sheng 2379 0 7 16 China
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 10 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 16 77 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 20 114 Japan
40 Kawano Takahisa 2351 15 39 65 Japan
41 Oll Aivo 2350 0 19 115 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
43 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 25 59 China
44 Tamada Yoichi 2339 16 23 54 Japan
45 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 1 42 Estonia
46 Wang Qichao 2337 5 18 19 China
47 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 27 63 China
48 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
49 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
50 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 11 12 Korea
51 Huang Shengming 2318 4 19 39 China
52 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 10 18 38 Japan
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
56 Kuga Akio 2295 7 11 48 Japan
57 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
58 Chen Ko-Han 2287 15 17 86 Chinese Taipei
59 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
60 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 38 111 China
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 24 125 Russia
62 Liu Yang 2270 0 33 101 China
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 0 8 37 China
65 Epifanov Dmitry 2264 22 63 210 Russia
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Inoue Fumiya 2260 28 74 117 Japan
68 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 23 China
69 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 12 51 China
70 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
71 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 25 36 China
72 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 9 16 55 Japan
74 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 11 27 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
77 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2241 8 19 66 Chinese Taipei
78 Xie Weixiang 2240 10 19 28 China
79 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 10 35 China
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 16 25 59 Japan
82 Mesila Villem 2234 5 26 159 Estonia
83 Tachi Masaya 2233 14 22 77 Japan
84 Iio Yoshihiro 2230 10 31 111 Japan
85 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 3 15 Korea
86 Wan Junhong 2221 9 18 18 China
87 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 34 338 Russia
88 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 11 Japan
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
91 Kim Kyeong-bae 2209 10 10 13 Korea
92 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
93 Zhang Jiguo 2200 3 13 44 China
94 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
95 Huang Yimiao 2194 9 9 11 China
96 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
97 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
98 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
99 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
100 Liu Chao 2183 5 10 10 China
101 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 24 49 China
102 Hu Long 2177 0 12 22 China
103 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
104 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 52 Estonia
105 Wu Zhiqin 2174 7 36 72 China
106 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
107 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
108 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 24 33 Russia
109 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
110 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 13 25 China
111 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
112 Fu Liang 2157 6 11 15 China
113 Zhu Kai 2153 0 9 12 China
114 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 7 20 China
115 Chen Xin 2151 3 23 36 China
116 Savrasova Yulia 2148 20 20 20 Russia
117 Yu Tien-Lung 2144 8 14 19 Chinese Taipei
118 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
119 Chen Jie 2140 0 11 17 China
120 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 24 Chinese Taipei
121 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 3 3 10 Japan
122 Jang Won-cheol 2136 18 20 46 Korea
123 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
124 Hou Jun 2133 4 9 9 China
125 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 6 18 48 Japan
126 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
127 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
128 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 8 15 China
129 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
130 Hobemagi Martin 2126 11 25 141 Estonia
131 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 20 Russia
132 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 14 111 Sweden
133 Maruyama Yasushi 2122 10 19 73 Japan
134 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
135 Ono Takayuki 2114 31 54 115 Japan
136 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 23 44 262 Estonia
137 László Zoltán 2111 5 13 13 Hungary
138 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
139 Wang Yelin 2108 4 28 50 China
140 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 36 Russia
141 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2107 32 78 181 Japan
142 Danilin Ivan 2106 15 52 155 Russia
143 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 13 85 Russia
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 5 11 31 Japan
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 11 60 Chinese Taipei
146 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 7 16 Korea
149 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 8 29 85 Japan
150 Salnikov Pavel 2094 43 93 264 Russia
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
153 Ilu Timo 2087 6 16 41 Estonia
154 Kusajima Masato 2083 8 22 65 Japan
155 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 17 Sweden
156 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 57 Chinese Taipei
157 Eged Igor 2082 5 5 5 Slovakia
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 3 6 20 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
160 Han Tae-ho 2077 14 25 37 Korea
161 Karasyov Maxim 2077 15 39 133 Russia
162 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
163 Ling Shijie 2074 11 16 21 China
164 Balabhai Viktor 2073 28 80 267 Russia
165 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
166 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 5 13 Korea
167 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
168 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 36 166 Russia
169 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 10 10 10 Japan
170 Makarov Pavel 2067 15 48 166 Russia
171 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
172 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
173 Sun In 2060 1 1 29 Macao, China
174 Dong Chenying 2055 0 3 13 China
175 Tanaka Shotaro 2054 15 15 15 Japan
176 Kachaev Denis 2049 38 81 214 Russia
177 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 18 31 China
178 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 12 16 China
179 Mikhailov Alexey 2043 4 28 72 Russia
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 31 31 81 Russia
181 Yoshimoto Yuta 2039 13 13 13 Japan
182 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
183 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 8 24 Russia
184 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2035 6 8 25 Japan
185 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
186 Liu Xun 2034 0 33 70 China
187 Hata Masayuki 2031 3 18 38 Japan
188 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
189 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
190 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
191 Maruta Hiroki 2024 28 42 96 Japan
192 Hayashi Shoichi 2023 5 14 28 Japan
193 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
194 Burtsev Peter 2019 66 114 168 Russia
195 Yoshida Naoto 2017 0 1 3 Japan
196 Kang Sang-min 2016 19 22 25 Korea
197 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
198 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 3 22 Sweden
199 Iwano Fumio 2013 1 12 54 Japan
200 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 33 Chinese Taipei
201 Cheng Yanzhen 2006 5 25 42 China
202 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
203 Kito Shinichi 2003 6 27 34 Japan
204 Fujii Naoki 2002 3 6 21 Japan
205 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 2 14 Japan
206 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
207 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
208 Kim Su Chan 1997 23 27 53 Korea
209 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
210 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 2 Japan
211 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 4 18 China
212 Zukowski Michal 1991 10 10 10 Poland
213 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 27 Japan
214 Fujita Maiko 1988 43 83 120 Japan
215 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
216 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 5 26 Japan
217 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
218 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
219 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 10 11 China
220 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 5 37 Japan
221 Zhong Yuyang 1977 2 10 18 China
222 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 23 33 China
223 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 9 65 Sweden
224 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1970 9 16 30 Japan
225 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 7 11 China
226 Park Woong-bae 1960 21 26 49 Korea
227 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
228 Kawamoto Shoma 1959 14 19 19 Japan
229 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 11 20 China
230 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 11 Korea
231 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 5 32 China
232 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
233 Yu Yaping 1945 0 12 14 China
234 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 9 45 Russia
235 Maruta Koji 1935 14 17 44 Japan
236 Filinov Vladimir 1935 15 68 211 Russia
237 Matsuda Shoma 1935 10 10 10 Japan
238 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 16 Japan
239 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 2 9 Japan
240 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
241 Li Jiajun 1924 0 9 10 China
242 Suenaga Daiki 1924 38 43 43 Japan
243 Yamane Tomohiro 1920 9 10 12 Japan
244 Fujikawa Masaki 1916 1 4 28 Japan
245 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
246 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
247 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 16 43 Russia
248 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
249 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
250 Metreveli Irina 1907 26 46 151 Russia
251 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
252 Yu Yajun 1903 7 29 48 China
253 Katsev Ilya 1898 35 77 203 Russia
254 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
255 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 17 98 Russia
256 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 6 49 Sweden
257 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 12 252 Estonia
258 Purk Tauri 1876 0 7 115 Estonia
259 Volkov Sergey 1876 24 32 56 Russia
260 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 19 Estonia
261 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 10 19 25 Korea
262 Kato Yasuhiro 1870 4 4 4 Japan
263 Hao Tianyi 1870 7 14 19 China
264 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1864 7 7 32 Russia
265 Jin Yichan 1860 0 3 7 China
266 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
267 Kawaai Hitoshi 1857 24 32 32 Japan
268 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 22 190 Estonia
269 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
270 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1827 6 15 56 Russia
272 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
273 Kang Tingrui 1819 11 21 31 China
274 Sirategyan Karen 1818 24 33 71 Russia
275 Maruyama Takashi 1817 18 25 33 Japan
276 Jonsson Peter 1816 13 21 123 Sweden
277 Metreveli Maksim 1812 57 90 299 Russia
278 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 21 Japan
279 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807 72 166 381 Russia
280 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 12 Sweden
281 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 8 94 Russia
282 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 19 Japan
283 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
284 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
285 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 13 16 China
286 Tao Junji 1795 7 13 17 China
287 Shimura Hiroki 1792 23 23 23 Japan
288 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
289 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
290 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
291 Semyonov Oleg 1767 5 19 129 Russia
292 Kolk Kuno 1767 16 38 215 Estonia
293 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1764 30 39 120 Russia
294 Lashko Kira 1757 8 23 112 Russia
295 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
296 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 36 Russia
297 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 37 Russia
298 Gromov Danila 1747 28 51 120 Russia
299 Liao Li-Chia 1743 7 10 10 Chinese Taipei
300 Mao Weiming 1742 8 8 19 China
301 Lisyutin Alexander 1740 46 84 211 Russia
302 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1738 5 12 12 Turkey
303 Ikla Markus 1733 19 48 172 Estonia
304 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
305 Burtsev Nikolai 1711 52 62 62 Russia
306 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 6 Estonia
307 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
308 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
309 Piik Sander 1678 0 31 221 Estonia
310 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
311 Morozov Egor 1674 7 31 54 Russia
312 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
313 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 57 Russia
314 Kang Gwiyong 1659 12 14 14 Korea
315 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 3 37 Estonia
316 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 7 11 China
317 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 58 Russia
318 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 43 Russia
319 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
320 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
321 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 56 Estonia
322 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 31 69 Russia
323 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
324 Park Doyoung 1630 22 22 22 Korea
325 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 56 Estonia
326 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 6 33 Russia
327 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 37 52 276 Russia
328 Wang Miao 1607 10 10 10 China
329 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 49 145 Russia
330 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 54 262 Estonia
331 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
332 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589 18 18 63 Estonia
333 Pestov Arseni 1584 4 11 38 Greece
334 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1578 17 57 163 Russia
335 Lillemaa Argo 1571 5 14 62 Estonia
336 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 3 52 Sweden
337 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
338 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 44 Estonia
339 Salnikova Nonna 1552 36 81 217 Russia
340 Koni Kirke 1549 11 28 173 Estonia
341 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 20 Russia
342 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
343 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 9 14 107 Russia
344 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
345 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 54 178 Russia
346 Buszkowski Ludwik 1516 32 70 147 Russia
347 Pinsky Alexander 1506 26 27 27 Russia
348 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
349 Stoyanov Kirill 1497 67 117 266 Russia
350 Yuan Wa Chon 1495 7 14 14 Macao, China
351 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493 26 62 214 Russia
352 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 77 Russia
353 Stulova Kristina 1483 1 29 214 Russia
354 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
355 Troitsky Vsevolod 1482 12 35 80 Russia
356 Porokhina Ekaterina 1477 83 145 285 Russia
357 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474 24 53 120 Russia
358 Dyachkov Nikita 1465 25 93 260 Russia
359 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 65 Estonia
360 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 9 Estonia
361 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 25 Russia
362 Sidorov Mikhail 1453 56 92 148 Russia
363 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 24 Russia
364 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
365 Matushkina Ksenia 1434 43 100 224 Russia
366 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 6 Russia
367 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 24 Estonia
368 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
369 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1420 10 33 99 Estonia
370 Laane Rauno 1418 30 58 187 Estonia
371 Zhang Yunshu 1415 7 11 11 China
372 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 27 Sweden
373 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
374 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 19 Estonia
375 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 77 Estonia
376 Stoyanov Egor 1391 63 112 223 Russia
377 Stulova Darya 1390 9 21 110 Russia
378 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 20 Estonia
379 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385 18 39 100 Estonia
380 Chernyi Anton 1377 0 26 39 Russia
381 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 9 25 Russia
382 Naumov Egor 1362 30 79 142 Russia
383 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 18 Estonia
384 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 6 22 27 Russia
385 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1344 56 102 179 Russia
386 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 21 Estonia
387 Arzybov Vladislav 1342 16 40 82 Russia
388 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
389 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
390 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
391 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 6 Russia
392 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
393 Linich Anastasia 1326 22 42 48 Russia
394 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
395 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 17 85 Estonia
396 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
397 Stulova Veronika 1317 17 68 184 Russia
398 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 27 Russia
399 Kachaeva Ilona 1307 36 81 190 Russia
400 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
401 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
402 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 8 31 196 Russia
403 Novikova Daria 1289 4 17 130 Russia
404 Lei Un Hou 1281 13 13 13 Macao, China
405 Moisto Mairon 1281 18 33 124 Estonia
406 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
407 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 16 48 Estonia
408 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 7 Estonia
409 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 29 Estonia
410 Nitov Nils 1255 11 11 11 Estonia
411 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
412 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 135 Russia
413 Laanemets Emil 1251 10 25 47 Estonia
414 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
415 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
416 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
417 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 51 Russia
418 Kirkan Alp Ali 1224 16 17 22 Turkey
419 Fokichev Egor 1217 57 97 153 Russia
420 Kaljola Kaur 1217 16 35 46 Estonia
421 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 39 Estonia
422 Fokicheva Anna 1214 73 99 151 Russia
423 Petrova Mariia 1213 41 49 54 Russia
424 Kolk Mari 1206 0 24 87 Estonia
425 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 20 Russia
426 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
427 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 12 Estonia
428 Shangina Alexandra 1188 26 75 130 Russia
429 Kulin Maxim 1183 56 83 112 Russia
430 Startsev Maksim 1182 50 63 93 Russia
431 Strakulia Lev 1178 31 37 40 Russia
432 Nitov Melissa 1177 21 38 56 Estonia
433 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 51 Russia
434 Lao Chi Ieng 1173 11 15 15 Macao, China
435 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
436 Gershman Artem 1158 0 14 28 Russia
437 Buslakova Darya 1156 48 74 97 Russia
438 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
439 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
440 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 12 13 Russia
441 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 18 Estonia
442 Vislovich Vladislav 1144 17 23 23 Russia
443 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 27 Russia
444 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
445 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 15 Russia
446 Roginski Roman 1126 0 7 29 Russia
447 Gorbachev Daniil 1122 11 47 85 Russia
448 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 3 47 Russia
449 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 24 Russia
450 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 9 Estonia
451 Pukk Oskar 1108 12 20 74 Estonia
452 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
453 Churikova Daria 1102 45 62 67 Russia
454 Prokopyev Andrei 1093 48 111 185 Russia
455 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 31 77 Russia
456 Buslakova Anastasja 1088 38 65 92 Russia
457 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
458 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
459 Kuzmin Dmitri 1078 18 26 31 Estonia
460 Noskov Pavel 1077 35 50 95 Russia
461 Makhin Matvei 1070 50 67 106 Russia
462 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 19 112 Russia
463 Lei Pui Ieong 1067 15 15 15 Macao, China
464 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 72 Russia
465 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
466 Mikryukov Sergey 1049 25 39 47 Russia
467 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
468 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1043 36 64 93 Russia
469 Barinov Rendom 1038 8 20 26 Russia
470 Belova Polina 1018 17 18 23 Russia
471 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 32 Estonia
472 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 31 Russia
473 Semenov Andrei 1008 47 61 80 Russia
474 Laane Kristjan 1007 20 35 61 Estonia
475 Wong Hio Kei 1006 7 10 10 Macao, China
476 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 35 Russia
477 Puzanov Georgi 991 0 17 34 Russia
478 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990 14 18 18 Russia
479 Bykov Dmitrii 983 39 54 101 Russia
480 Makhina Alla 979 12 31 62 Russia
481 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
482 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 22 44 Russia
483 Novichkova Viktoriia 969 14 22 73 Russia
484 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
485 Normak Mihkel 964 10 14 14 Estonia
486 Piruakov Artem 964 16 16 16 Russia
487 Volskaya Darya 962 7 27 30 Russia
488 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 36 Russia
489 Pukk Martin 941 13 25 62 Estonia
490 Kazantsev Konstantin 941 31 42 49 Russia
491 Orlov Maxim 921 13 21 21 Russia
492 Pavlovskiy Egor 920 32 34 40 Russia
493 Karavaeva Maria 907 27 32 32 Russia
494 Geletyuk Konstantin 886 24 28 39 Russia
495 Stulova Alisa 850 11 34 51 Russia
496 Yudina Polina 837 26 51 82 Russia
497 Vostriakova Yulia 836 50 71 119 Russia
498 Minkina Yuliya 815 14 14 14 Russia
499 Vereshagin Dmitrii 809 30 35 35 Russia
500 Popova Maria 798 31 46 56 Russia
501 Nikolaev Mikhail 779 18 27 27 Russia
502 Potapov Stepan 762 21 27 29 Russia
503 Nikitina Darina 759 17 27 27 Russia
504 Zvezdina Nataliya 729 32 46 47 Russia
505 Zolotarev Konstantin 693 10 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17456698417664 sec.