Youth Championship of Konosha region
2022-03-12 -> 2022-03-13
Rating: 1497.36 -> 1521.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ozerov Denis 727 1
win
+0.38
Noskov Pavel 1076 2
win
+2.61
Vereshagin Dmitrii 805 3
win
+0.59
Fokicheva Anna 1315 4
win
+8.30
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1377 5
draw
-5.32
Porokhina Ekaterina 1583 6
win
+19.87
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 7
draw
-2.02
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2022-01-02 -> 2022-01-05
Rating: 1478.79 -> 1497.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazantsev Konstantin 896 M1
win
+1.08
Bykov Dmitrii 983 M2
win
+1.75
Mikryukov Mikhail 1782 M3
win
+27.25
Startsev Maksim 1146 M4
win
+4.11
Metreveli Maksim 1668 M5
loss
-8.05
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1317 M6
loss
-22.95
Dyachkov Nikita 1465 M7
win
+15.38
The 30th Russian Championship First League
2021-11-01 -> 2021-11-05
Rating: 1453.12 -> 1478.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rizvanov Edward 2164 1
loss
-0.52
Fokichev Egor 1192 2
win
+5.83
Semenov Andrei 1008 3
win
+2.30
Filinov Vladimir 1935 4
loss
-1.88
Savvateev Mikhail 1347 5
draw
-4.71
Salnikova Nonna 1552 6
win
+20.45
Mikryukov Mikhail 1827 7
loss
-3.32
Sirategyan Karen 1818 8
loss
-3.47
Metreveli Maksim 1745 9
draw
+10.99
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
2021-08-07 -> 2021-08-08
Rating: 1472.36 -> 1453.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Choi Dong-wook   1
loss
-
Choi Gi Pyeong   2
win
-
Park Woong-bae 1936 3
loss
-2.07
Makhina Alla 981 4
win
+1.79
Savrasova Yulia 2152 5
loss
-0.63
Porokhina Ekaterina 1441 6
loss
-17.40
Makhin Matvei 1064 7
win
+2.79
Park Jong hyun   8
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 9
loss
-3.73
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-07-20 -> 2021-07-24
Rating: 1476.77 -> 1472.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Geletyuk Konstantin 941 B1
win
+1.41
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1254 B2
draw
-9.03
Kulin Maxim 1159 B3
win
+4.44
Makhin Matvei 1055 B4
win
+2.61
Metreveli Maksim 1831 B5
loss
-3.68
Naumov Egor 1369 B6
loss
-20.77
Semenov Andrei 977 B7
win
+1.71
Stoyanov Kirill 1495 B8
win
+16.87
Bykov Dmitrii 1009 B9
win
+2.03
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Rating: 1439.33 -> 1476.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Akbayır  Ã‡Ä±nar   1
win
-
Laane Rauno 1535 2
loss
-11.68
Strakulia Lev 1143 3
win
+4.92
Stoyanov Egor 1410 4
win
+14.68
Burtsev Nikolai 1704 5
win
+26.30
Kaljola Kaur 1192 6
win
+6.22
Kang Tingrui 1833 7
loss
-3.00
Ma Chenzhi   8
loss
-
Lin Xinpeng   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 1440.64 -> 1439.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Leontiev Anton   C1
win
-
Barinov Rendom 1027 C2
win
+2.72
Burtsev Nikolai 1445 C3
loss
-15.75
Vereshagin Dmitrii   C4
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1223 C5
win
+7.13
Fokichev Egor 1118 C6
win
+4.34
Stoyanov Egor 1463 C7
draw
+1.03
Valinkin Andrei 1333 C8
win
+11.20
Startsev Maksim 1103 C9
draw
-11.98
Youth Championship of Konosha region
2021-03-15 -> 2021-03-21
Rating: 1401.84 -> 1440.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maxim 953 CG1
win
+2.26
Prokopyev Andrei 1242 CG2
win
+9.13
Yusupmurzina Darya 1742 CG3
loss
-3.95
Porokhina Ekaterina 1526 CG4
win
+21.50
Buslakova Darya 987 CG5
win
+2.70
Fokicheva Anna 1151 CG6
draw
-9.88
Stoyanov Egor 1424 CG7
win
+17.05
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
2021-02-22 -> 2021-02-27
Rating: 1407.65 -> 1401.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2091 1
loss
-0.61
Kachaeva Ilona 1474 2
loss
-12.95
Vostriakova Yulia 887 3
win
+1.53
Prokopyev Andrei 1235 4
win
+8.67
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1877 5
loss
-2.01
Porokhina Ekaterina 1470 6
win
+18.88
Yusupmurzin Danila 1580 7
loss
-8.62
Fokicheva Anna 1113 8
win
+4.96
Burtsev Nikolai 1415 9
loss
-15.65
Poduga Cup 2020
2021-01-27 -> 2021-02-07
Rating: 1385.26 -> 1407.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina 902 1.1
win
+1.87
Yudina Polina 902 1.2
win
+1.87
Stoyanov Egor 1404 2.1
loss
-15.11
Stoyanov Egor 1404 2.2
win
+16.89
Stoyanov Egor 1404 2.3
win
+16.89
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Rating: 1364.42 -> 1385.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1683 3
loss
-4.39
Yusupmurzin Danila 1604 4
win
+25.58
Oberle Henri   5
win
-
Ilu Timo 2147 6
loss
-0.35
Kim Jin-woo   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-11-04 -> 2020-11-08
Rating: 1355.5 -> 1364.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maxim   C1
win
-
Vereshagin Dmitrii   C2
win
-
Lapin Maxim   C3
win
-
Kozhemjakin Kirill   C4
win
-
Sokolov Andrei   C5
win
-
Pakholkov Stepan   C6
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1425 C7
win
+19.17
Fokichev Egor 1118 C8
loss
-25.49
Prokopyev Andrei 1251 C9
win
+11.37
Startsev Maksim 1010 C11
win
+3.87
World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 1307.22 -> 1355.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuong Chi Hin   1
win
-
Zhang Junyu   2
win
-
Chernyi Anton 1348 3
win
+17.89
Kang Tingrui 1804 4
loss
-1.73
Laane Rauno 1491 5
win
+23.77
Li Jiajun   6
loss
-
Yuan Wa Chon   7
loss
-
Gershman Artem 1126 8
win
+8.34
Burtsev Nikolai   9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 1251.34 -> 1307.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2249 2
loss
-0.10
Porokhina Ekaterina 1445 3
win
+24.10
Yusupmurzina Darya 1692 4
loss
-2.34
Matushkina Ksenia 1521 5
win
+26.43
Prokopyev Andrei 1312 6
draw
+2.81
Stulova Veronika 1363 7
draw
+4.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1242.42 -> 1251.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1902 1
win
+31.30
Maximov Nikolay 1786 2
loss
-1.34
Stoyanov Kirill 1301 3
loss
-13.33
Noskov Pavel 1018 4
loss
-25.10
Yudina Polina 896 5
win
+3.85
Vostriakova Yulia 954 6
win
+5.12
Kulin Maxim 1063 7
win
+8.41
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 1208.73 -> 1242.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 1
win
+10.67
Barinov Rendom   2
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1096 3
win
+10.98
Porokhina Ekaterina 1436 4
loss
-6.79
Puzanov Georgi 986 5
win
+6.95
Fokichev Egor 1022 6
win
+8.17
Metreveli Maksim 1759 7
win
+30.71
Burtsev Peter 1624 8
loss
-2.68
Gorbachev Daniil 1008 9
loss
-24.32
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 1214.15 -> 1208.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina 912 1.2
win
+4.79
Yudina Polina 912 1.1
win
+4.79
Volskaya Darya   2.1
loss
-
Volskaya Darya   2.2
win
-
Volskaya Darya   2.3
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1419 3.1
loss
-7.50
Matushkina Ksenia 1419 3.2
loss
-7.50
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1194.16 -> 1214.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 1
loss
-0.62
Dyachkov Nikita 1471 2
loss
-5.40
Savvateev Mikhail   3
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 4
win
+17.68
Sonina Vladislava 1113 5
win
+12.34
Yusupmurzina Darya 1726 6
loss
-1.43
Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 7
loss
-8.80
Linich Anastasia   8
win
-
Naumov Egor 1336 9
draw
+6.21
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1191.41 -> 1194.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1534 C1
loss
-3.91
Gorbachev Daniil 959 C2
win
+6.66
Kondakov Ilya   C3
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1049.11 -> 1191.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1368 1
win
+27.61
Stoyanov Kirill 1513 2
draw
+13.94
Stulova Veronika 1385 3
win
+27.97
Yusupmurzin Danila 1692 4
loss
-0.77
Stoyanov Egor 1309 5
loss
-5.83
Makhin Matvei 1133 6
win
+19.82
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 7
win
+31.44
Novikova Daria 1395 8
win
+28.17
Fedotov Denis 2239 9
loss
-0.03
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1076.11 -> 1049.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bulagin Khristian   C1
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 C2
loss
-10.76
Gorbachev Daniil 958 C3
loss
-21.22
Fokichev Egor 1052 C4
loss
-17.09
Sprikut Albert   C5
loss
-
Mukhanov Konstantin   C6
win
-
Salmov Alexander   C7
win
-
Mukhanov Semen   C8
win
-
Reznik Grigorii 1214 C9
win
+22.07
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1057.78 -> 1076.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Maksim   3.1
win
-
Startsev Maksim   3.2
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1369 4.1
loss
-4.56
Porokhina Ekaterina 1369 4.2
win
+27.44
Porokhina Ekaterina 1369 4.3
loss
-4.56
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1078.78 -> 1057.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikhailov Alexey 1839 1
loss
-0.40
Sadova Taisia 1532 2
loss
-2.19
Reznik Grigorii 1259 3
loss
-8.36
Prokopyev Andrei 1131 4
loss
-13.60
Arzybov Vladislav 1363 5
loss
-5.20
Gorbachev Daniil   6
win
-
Shkarupa Maria   7
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193 8
loss
-10.92
Naumov Egor 1159 9
win
+19.65
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1069.34 -> 1078.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1956 1
loss
-0.19
Yudina Polina   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1676 3
loss
-0.94
Vostriakova Yulia   4
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1300 5
loss
-6.70
Startsev Maksim   6
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   8
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1097 9
win
+17.28
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1109.24 -> 1069.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kochanov Vasily   C1
win
-
Roginski Roman   C2
draw
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   C3
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1072 C4
loss
-17.68
Noskov Pavel 979 C5
loss
-21.73
Pushkin Ivan   C6
win
-
Fokichev Egor 986 C7
win
+10.59
Stoyanov Egor 1219 C8
loss
-11.07
Nikitin Alexandr   C9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1100.68 -> 1109.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1523 1
loss
-2.58
ivanov Andrei   2
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1391 3
loss
-5.06
Novikova Daria 1195 4
win
+20.26
Prokopets Tatyana 1411 5
loss
-4.58
Tsehanovich Daria   6
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1111 7
draw
+0.52
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1117.28 -> 1100.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 1
loss
-2.23
ivanov Andrei   2
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1280 3
win
+23.02
Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 4
loss
-13.23
Matushkina Ksenia 1537 5
loss
-2.62
Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 6
loss
-2.85
Prokopyev Andrei 1058 7
loss
-18.70
Shestakova Valeria   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1117 = 1317 + (400 * (3 - 9)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Artem   1.1
win
-
Startsev Artem   1.2
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1157 2.1
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1157 2.2
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1157 2.3
loss
-
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Provisional: 1148 = 1370 + (400 * (2 - 7)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 2017 1
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1514 2
loss
-
Kachaeva Ilona 1505 3
loss
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1565 4
loss
-
Noskov Pavel   5
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1329 6
loss
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 7
loss
-
Kozhevin Dmitry 1062 8
loss
-
Arzybov Vladislav   9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group D
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Provisional: 1530 = 1130 + (400 * (2 - 0)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor   1
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1208 2
win
-
Denisov Pavel   3
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan   4
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1052 5
win
-
Valinkin Andrei   6
draw
-
Danilov Daniil   7
win
-
Noskov Pavel   8
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   9
win
-
Name: Mikhail
Surname: Sidorov
Rating: 1521
Top Rating: 1521

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 127
Losses: 91
Draws: 15
Gy1: 44
Gy2: 83
Gy5: 169
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mikhail Sidorov with this player.
Time: 0.037814855575562 sec.