Youth Championship of Konosha region
2022-03-12 -> 2022-03-13
Rating: 1076.61 -> 1049.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1497 2
loss
-2.61
Lapin Maxim   2
win
-
Nikolaev Mikhail 828 3
win
+6.18
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 4
loss
-3.29
Kazantsev Konstantin 891 5
win
+8.20
Vostriakova Yulia 1010 6
loss
-19.02
Buslakova Anastasja 1070 7
loss
-16.29
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2022-01-02 -> 2022-01-05
Rating: 1059.42 -> 1076.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semenov Andrei 984 M1
loss
-19.40
Pavlovskiy Egor 935 M2
win
+10.53
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1317 M4
loss
-5.91
Mikryukov Mikhail 1782 M5
loss
-0.49
Bykov Dmitrii 983 M6
win
+12.55
Startsev Maksim 1146 M7
win
+19.92
Hello School 2021
2021-10-16 -> 2021-10-17
Rating: 1056.86 -> 1059.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gorbachev Daniil 1122 1
loss
-13.00
Novichkova Viktoriia 969 2
win
+12.06
Strakulia Lev 1178 3
loss
-10.61
Yudina Polina 837 4
win
+7.07
Burtsev Peter 1993 5
loss
-0.15
Kazantsev Konstantin 898 6
win
+9.19
Pinsky Alexander 1527 7
loss
-2.00
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
2021-10-01 -> 2021-10-03
Rating: 1077.24 -> 1056.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1391 С2
loss
-4.51
Ozerov Denis   С3
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1217 С4
loss
-9.86
Pavlovskiy Egor 920 С5
win
+9.23
Kozhemjakin Kirill   С6
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1093 С7
loss
-15.23
Parshenok Andrey   С8
win
-
Sokolov Andrei   C1
win
-
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
2021-08-07 -> 2021-08-08
Rating: 1056.33 -> 1077.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zvezdina Nataliya 751 1
win
+4.72
Laane Rauno 1459 2
win
+29.14
Startsev Maksim 1163 3
loss
-11.23
Petrova Mariia 1255 4
win
+24.29
Ng Cheng Hei   5
win
-
Yuan Wa Chon   6
loss
-
Buslakova Darya 1046 7
loss
-16.44
Lei Un Hou   8
loss
-
Lao Chi Ieng 1204 9
loss
-9.57
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-07-20 -> 2021-07-24
Rating: 1073.61 -> 1056.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Maksim 1133 С1
loss
-13.25
Vereshagin Dmitrii 823 С4
win
+6.13
Lobachev Kirill   С9
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1370 C2
win
+27.09
Fokichev Egor 1230 C3
loss
-9.22
Kazantsev Konstantin 913 C5
loss
-22.88
Nikolaev Mikhail   C6
win
-
Ozerov Denis   C8
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 835 C10
loss
-25.53
Prokopyev Andrei 1171 C11
win
+20.38
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Rating: 1091.01 -> 1073.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mochanov Ilja   1
win
-
Shen Tianzuo   2
loss
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 794 3
loss
-27.09
Kazantsev Konstantin 946 4
win
+9.69
Xia Kaidi   5
loss
-
Eliseev Georgy   6
win
-
Yu Jiahe   7
loss
-
Shen Tianyou   8
loss
-
Danilin Fedor   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 1094.04 -> 1091.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Stepan 772 D1
win
+4.34
Ozerov Denis   D2
win
-
Eliseev Georgy   D3
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 786 D4
win
+4.66
Pinsky Alexander   D5
loss
-
Vislovich Vladislav   D6
win
-
Kazantsev Konstantin 924 D7
loss
-23.23
Zolotarev Konstantin   D8
win
-
Belozerov Timofei   D9
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey 986 D10
win
+11.20
Afanasiev Maksim   D11
win
-
Youth Championship of Konosha region
2021-03-15 -> 2021-03-21
Rating: 1098.17 -> 1094.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ozerov Denis   D1
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 795 D2
win
+4.76
Potapov Stepan 806 D3
win
+5.04
Kazantsev Konstantin 874 D4
loss
-25.08
Mikryukov Sergey 989 D5
win
+11.16
Nogovitsin Artem   D6
win
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   D7
win
-
Poduga Cup 2020
2021-01-27 -> 2021-02-07
Rating: 1092.28 -> 1098.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Maria 858 1.1
win
+6.60
Popova Maria 858 1.2
win
+6.60
Stoyanov Kirill 1525 2.1
loss
-2.44
Stoyanov Kirill 1525 2.2
loss
-2.44
Stoyanov Kirill 1525 2.3
loss
-2.44
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-01-02 -> 2021-01-05
Rating: 1052.21 -> 1092.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Geletyuk Konstantin 959 M1
win
+11.84
Yusupmurzin Danila 1566 M2
loss
-1.57
Pakholkov Stepan   M3
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1149 M4
loss
-11.65
Semyonov Oleg 1827 M5
win
+31.63
Naumov Egor 1366 M6
loss
-4.51
Startsev Maksim 1015 M7
win
+14.34
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Rating: 1052.21 -> 1052.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Leong Ka Wang   2
win
-
Chong Man Nok   3
win
-
Lee Chi Son   4
win
-
Huang Pou Fai   5
loss
-
Lao Chi Ieng   6
loss
-
Wong Hio Kei   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-11-04 -> 2020-11-08
Rating: 1043.53 -> 1052.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lobachev Kirill   D1
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor   D2
win
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   D3
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey 871 D4
win
+8.68
Potapov Stepan   D5
win
-
Petrovich Vadim   D6
win
-
Ozerov Denis   D7
win
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   D8
win
-
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 1043.53 -> 1043.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yuan Pui Peng   1
loss
-
Lee Chi Io   2
win
-
Ho In Lok   3
win
-
Ho Nok Hin Issac   4
win
-
Chen Yuhao   5
loss
-
Fong Ut In   6
win
-
Lau Hou Ioi   7
win
-
Zhang Zhihao   8
win
-
Vislovich Vladislav   9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 1028.48 -> 1043.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maxim   D2
loss
-
Letovaltsev Metvei   D3
loss
-
Startsev Maksim 1007 D8
win
+15.05
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1018.17 -> 1028.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1301 1
loss
-5.25
Fokichev Egor 1055 2
loss
-14.27
Nikolaev Mikhail   3
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1242 4
win
+25.10
Prokopyev Andrei 1335 5
loss
-4.44
Buslakova Anastasja 929 6
win
+12.02
Stoyanov Egor 1422 7
loss
-2.85
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 974.177 -> 1018.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1739 1
loss
-0.39
Vereshagin Dmitrii   2
win
-
Orlov Maxim   3
loss
-
Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 4
win
+21.08
Bykov Dmitrii 1089 5
loss
-10.86
Churikova Daria   6
loss
-
Zolotarev Konstantin   7
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1096 8
win
+21.39
Yudina Polina 902 9
win
+12.76
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 961.157 -> 974.177
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204 2.1
loss
-6.33
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204 2.2
win
+25.67
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204 2.3
loss
-6.33
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 922.867 -> 961.157
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mikael   D1
win
-
Pukk Martin 999 D2
win
+19.47
Startsev Maksim 944 D3
loss
-15.01
Agarkov Dmitrii 944 d4
win
+17.01
Mikryukov Sergey   D5
win
-
Laane Rauno 1398 D6
loss
-1.94
Saard Sergo   D8
win
-
Puzanov Georgi 983 D9
win
+18.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 962.24 -> 922.867
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina 918 3DH
loss
-17.99
Pavlovskiy Egor   6DH
loss
-
Startsev Maksim 840 7DH
loss
-21.38
Simanovskaia Anastasia   9DH
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 980.499 -> 962.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Puzanov Georgi   D1
loss
-
Barinov Rendom   D2
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   D3
win
-
Kazanin Artyom   D4
win
-
Potapov Stepan   D5
win
-
Strakulia Lev   D6
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 931 D7
loss
-18.26
Kochanov Vasily   D8
win
-
Danilov Daniil   D9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 969.341 -> 980.499
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1384 1
win
+29.32
Lashko Kira 1892 2
loss
-0.16
Novikova Daria 1306 3
loss
-4.03
Bykov Dmitrii 1167 4
loss
-7.75
Yudina Polina   5
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1216 6
loss
-6.22
Stulova Alisa   7
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 995.742 -> 969.341
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volskaya Darya   1.2
win
-
Volskaya Darya   1.1
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   2.1
loss
-
Shestakova Valeria   2.2
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   2.3
win
-
Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 3.1
loss
-13.20
Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 3.2
loss
-13.20
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 998.927 -> 995.742
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1532 1
loss
-1.42
Geletyuk Konstantin   2
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1295 3
win
+27.09
Stulova Darya 1486 4
loss
-1.83
Stoyanov Egor 1253 5
loss
-6.00
Buslakova Anastasja   6
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1082 7
loss
-12.23
Naumov Egor 1167 8
loss
-8.79
Startsev Maksim   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 979.022 -> 998.927
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Puzanov Georgi   C1
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1219 C2
loss
-6.40
Kazanin Artyom   C3
win
-
Danilov Daniil   C4
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1109 C5
win
+21.73
Fokichev Egor 986 C6
loss
-15.63
Prokopyev Andrei 1072 C7
win
+20.21
Agarkov Dmitrii   C8
loss
-
Startsev Maksim   C9
win
-
Larix Children tournament 2018
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 979 = 1259 + (400 * (3 - 17)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1222 3
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Provisional: 945 = 1260 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1144 1
loss
-
Potapov Maxim 1225 2
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   3
win
-
Popova Daria 1045 4
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1111 5
loss
-
Kulina Daria   6
loss
-
Yudina Polina   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 1002 = 1295 + (400 * (2 - 13)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1250 1
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1058 2
loss
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   3
loss
-
ivanov Andrei   4
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1280 5
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   6
win
-
Makarova  Daria   7
loss
-
Startsev Maksim   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Provisional: 1053 = 1320 + (400 * (2 - 10)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Barabanov Daniil   1.1
loss
-
Barabanov Daniil   1.2
win
-
Barabanov Daniil   1.3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 2.1
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 2.2
loss
-
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Provisional: 1029 = 1269 + (400 * (2 - 8)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexander 1847 1
loss
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1329 2
loss
-
Arzybov Vladislav   3
loss
-
Gromov Danila 1286 4
loss
-
Sidorov Mikhail   5
loss
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 6
loss
-
Kozhevin Dmitry 1062 7
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 8
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1554 9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Provisional: 981 = 1114 + (400 * (1 - 2)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1082 3
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   4
loss
-
ivanov Andrei   5
win
-
Popova Maria   7
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   8
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group D
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Provisional: 1130 = 1130 + (400 * (1 - 1)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Valinkin Andrei   1
loss
-
Danilov Daniil   2
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan   3
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   4
win
-
Fokichev Egor   5
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1208 6
loss
-
Denisov Pavel   7
loss
-
Sidorov Mikhail   8
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1052 9
win
-
Name: Pavel
Surname: Noskov
Rating: 1049
Top Rating: 1098

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 120
Losses: 109
Draws: 0
Gy1: 23
Gy2: 58
Gy5: 115
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Pavel Noskov with this player.
Time: 0.049237966537476 sec.