Moscow Open Youth 2021
2021-04-24 -> 2021-04-25
Rating: 1098.65 -> 1075.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chernetsova Ekaterina   B1
win
-
Orlov Maxim 921 B2
loss
-23.51
Kolchurina Anastasia   B3
win
-
Marushev Ilya   B4
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 1063.62 -> 1098.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvak Sofia   H1
win
-
Ozerova Marina   H2
win
-
Chernetsova Ekaterina   H3
win
-
Yudina Polina 880 H4
win
+8.27
Belova Polina   H5
win
-
Minkina Yuliya   H6
win
-
Nikitina Darina 759 H7
win
+4.73
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1111 H8
win
+18.18
Kolchurina Anastasia   H9
win
-
Minkina Elena   H10
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya 717 H11
win
+3.84
Youth Championship of Konosha region
2021-03-15 -> 2021-03-21
Rating: 1065.85 -> 1063.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ozerova Marina   H1
win
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1087 H2
win
+16.98
Yudina Polina 886 H3
win
+8.42
Zvezdina Nataliya   H4
win
-
Nikitina Darina 745 H5
loss
-27.63
Zhukova Kseniia   H6
win
-
Porokhina Natalya   H7
win
-
Poduga Cup 2020
2021-01-27 -> 2021-02-07
Rating: 1035.14 -> 1065.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykov Dmitrii 1033 1.1
win
+15.91
Bykov Dmitrii 1033 1.2
win
+15.91
Yusupmurzina Darya 1734 2.1
loss
-0.56
Yusupmurzina Darya 1734 2.2
loss
-0.56
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-01-02 -> 2021-01-05
Rating: 969.882 -> 1035.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina 946 W2
win
+14.93
Matushkina Ksenia 1546 W3
loss
-1.11
Yudina Maria 1812 W4
loss
-0.25
Fokicheva Anna 1219 W5
win
+25.85
Fokicheva Anna 1219 W6
win
+25.85
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-11-04 -> 2020-11-08
Rating: 996.652 -> 969.882
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Minkina Elena   H1
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1031 H3
loss
-14.41
Stulova Alisa 764 H4
loss
-25.34
Yudina Polina 930 H5
win
+12.98
Nikitina Darina   H6
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   H7
win
-
Porokhina Natalya   H8
win
-
Zhukova Kseniia   H9
win
-
Ozerova Marina   H10
win
-
Minkina Yuliya   H11
win
-
Birichevskaya Darina   H12
win
-
Bova Aleksandra   H13
win
-
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
2020-10-10 -> 2020-10-11
Rating: 939.213 -> 996.652
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Saarenpää Samuli 2220 1
win
+31.98
Lei Pui Ieong   2
loss
-
Aligizaki Angeliki   3
win
-
Ho In Lok   4
win
-
Kang Sang-min   5
loss
-
Petrova Mariia 1176 6
win
+25.51
Sun In 2060 7
loss
-0.05
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 964.434 -> 939.213
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina 894 1
loss
-19.18
Chong Man Nok   2
win
-
Xu Yixin   3
loss
-
Chu Hio Ieng   4
win
-
Lam Ian Cheng   5
loss
-
Chen Hok Kuan   6
win
-
Gee Mei San   7
win
-
Stulova Alisa 779 8
win
+8.22
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1002 9
loss
-14.26
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 916.764 -> 964.434
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Kseniia   H11
win
-
Zhukova Kseniia   H12
win
-
Volskaya Darya 987 H21
win
+19.23
Volskaya Darya 987 H22
win
+19.23
Stulova Alisa 870 H31
win
+13.88
Simanovskaia Anastasia 902 H41
loss
-16.67
Simanovskaia Anastasia 902 H42
loss
-16.67
Yudina Polina 880 H51
win
+14.33
Yudina Polina 880 H52
win
+14.33
Nikitina Darina   H61
win
-
Nikitina Darina   H62
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   H71
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   H72
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 929.934 -> 916.764
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 1
loss
-1.29
Stulova Alisa 860 2
win
+12.84
Metreveli Georgiy 1611 3
loss
-0.62
Shabanov Ivan   4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1301 5
loss
-3.38
Noskov Pavel 1018 6
loss
-12.02
Shangina Alexandra 1101 7
loss
-8.70
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
2019-12-26 -> 2019-12-30
Rating: 902.367 -> 929.934
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Burtsev Peter 1643 B1
loss
-0.44
Berdiy Arseniy   B2
win
-
Piik Sander 1665 B3
loss
-0.39
Nitov Melissa 1261 B4
win
+28.40
Strakulia Lev   B5
loss
-
Roshtshina Dilyara   B6
win
-
Burtsev Nikolai   B7
win
-
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 882.127 -> 902.367
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vereshagin Dmitrii   1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1739 2
loss
-0.23
Kazantsev Konstantin   3
win
-
Churikova Daria   4
win
-
Barinov Rendom   4
win
-
Burtsev Peter 1624 5
loss
-0.44
Puzanov Georgi 986 6
win
+20.65
Stulova Veronika 1235 7
loss
-3.71
Yudina Polina 902 8
win
+16.95
Vostriakova Yulia 948 9
loss
-12.98
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 885.747 -> 882.127
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pavlovskiy Egor   1.2
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor   1.1
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey   2.1
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey   2.2
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey   2.3
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1374 3.1
loss
-1.81
Stoyanov Kirill 1374 3.2
loss
-1.81
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 927.684 -> 885.747
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia 893 H1
loss
-17.58
Petrova Mariia   H2
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 897 H3
loss
-17.38
Karba Karoliina   H4
win
-
Sonina Vladislava 1109 H5
loss
-8.33
Yudina Polina 920 H6
win
+15.66
Tolstoguzova Daria 1320 H7
loss
-3.01
Churikova Daria   H8
loss
-
Karba Kertu   H10
win
-
Makarova  Daria 1032 H11
loss
-11.29
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 949.642 -> 927.684
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Maksim 840 4DH
loss
-20.86
Simanovskaia Anastasia   6DH
loss
-
Yudina Polina 918 8DH
win
+14.58
Stulova Alisa 956 9DH
loss
-15.68
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 924.615 -> 949.642
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykova Ylia   H1
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia 950 H2
win
+17.18
Sonina Vladislava 1083 H3
loss
-9.16
Tolstoguzova Daria 1336 H4
loss
-2.73
Makarova  Daria 1007 H5
win
+19.73
Belova Polina   H6
win
-
Yudina Polina   H7
loss
-
Popova Maria   H8
win
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   H9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 948.747 -> 924.615
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1510 1
loss
-1.21
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1216 2
loss
-5.65
Semenov Andrei   3
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1069 4
loss
-10.66
Kulin Maxim 1182 5
loss
-6.61
Buslakova Darya   6
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   7
win
-
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 948 = 1108 + (400 * (3 - 7)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
ivanov Andrei   1.3
win
-
ivanov Andrei   1.2
loss
-
ivanov Andrei   1.1
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 943 2.1
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 943 2.2
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 943 2.3
win
-
Naumov Egor 1132 3.2
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1132 3.1
win
-
Naumov Egor 1132 3.3
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Provisional: 814 = 1214 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1253 1
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna 940 2
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   3
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey   5
win
-
Noskov Pavel 998 6
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   7
loss
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   8
win
-
Yudina Polina   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 1264 = 1664 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarova  Daria   1
loss
-
Shestakova Valeria   2
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   4
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1664 5
loss
-
Name: Anastasja
Surname: Buslakova
Rating: 1075
Top Rating: 1098

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 90
Losses: 64
Draws: 0
Gy1: 17
Gy2: 48
Gy5: 77
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anastasja Buslakova with this player.
Time: 0.044104814529419 sec.