The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. C
2021-08-07 -> 2021-08-08
Provisional: 759 = 1013 + (400 * (2 - 9)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chan Lok Kei   1
loss
-
Chong Man Nok   3
win
-
Yuan Pui Peng   4
loss
-
Leong Chit Seong   5
loss
-
Tam I Him Marcus   6
win
-
Chu Hio Chon   7
win
-
Choi Chi Lok   8
win
-
Lei Ian Cheng   9
loss
-
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Provisional: 759 = 1013 + (400 * (2 - 9)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shi Junfan   1
win
-
Wang Shaole   2
loss
-
Kirkan Alp Ali 1190 3
loss
-
Sander Oskar   4
loss
-
Mochanov Ilja   5
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1091 6
loss
-
Kuzmin Dmitri 1084 7
loss
-
Wang Zilin   8
loss
-
Cao Tianyi   9
win
-
Moscow Open Youth 2021
2021-04-24 -> 2021-04-25
Provisional: 773 = 973 + (400 * (2 - 6)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vislovich Vladislav 1231 B1
loss
-
Apanasenko Aleksey   B2
draw
-
Birichevskaya Darina   B3
win
-
Kolchurina Anastasia   B4
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia 864 B5
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Provisional: 681 = 948 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belozerov Timofei   D1
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey 986 D2
loss
-
Noskov Pavel 1094 D3
loss
-
Potapov Stepan 772 D4
win
-
Ozerov Denis   D5
loss
-
Afanasiev Maksim   D6
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 786 D7
loss
-
Pinsky Alexander   D8
loss
-
Vislovich Vladislav   D9
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin 924 D10
loss
-
Zolotarev Konstantin   D11
win
-
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Provisional: 725 = 1125 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Leong Ka Wang   1
loss
-
Chu Ngou Hei   2
loss
-
Sander Oskar   3
loss
-
Leontiev Anton   6
loss
-
Kulagin Artem   7
win
-
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
2020-10-10 -> 2020-10-11
Provisional: 725 = 1125 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chow I Hin   1
win
-
Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim   2
loss
-
Karavaeva Maria   3
loss
-
Kong Heng Chun   4
loss
-
Vong Cheng Hong   5
win
-
Ho In Lok   7
win
-
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Provisional: 725 = 1125 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhang Zhihao   1
loss
-
Chu Hio Chon   2
win
-
Lam Hei Ieong   3
loss
-
Ho Chon Hin   4
loss
-
Mak Chon Hei   5
loss
-
Chu Ngou Hei   6
loss
-
Lei Sin Wang   7
loss
-
Lu Mu Yu   8
win
-
Leong Cheng Wang   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Provisional: 725 = 1125 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilov Daniil   D2
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan 1125 D3
loss
-
Berdiy Arseniy   D4
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   D5
loss
-
Kazanin Artyom   D6
loss
-
Vlasov Dmitry   D7
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey   D8
loss
-
Puzanov Georgi   D9
loss
-
Name: Georgy
Surname: Eliseev

Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod

Wins: 22
Losses: 38
Draws: 1
Gy1: 3
Gy2: 10
Gy5: 11
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Georgy Eliseev with this player.
Time: 0.010140895843506 sec.