The 30th Russian Championship First League
2021-11-01 -> 2021-11-05
Rating: 1141.85 -> 1137.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1764 1
loss
-0.87
Petrova Mariia 1320 2
loss
-8.42
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493 3
loss
-3.73
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1344 4
loss
-7.58
Novichkova Viktoriia 914 6
loss
-25.19
Fokichev Egor 1192 7
win
+18.31
Semenov Andrei 1008 8
win
+10.16
Churikova Daria 1082 9
win
+13.31
Hello School 2021
2021-10-16 -> 2021-10-17
Rating: 1158.63 -> 1141.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Burtsev Peter 1993 1
loss
-0.26
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1035 2
loss
-21.43
Yudina Polina 837 3
win
+4.36
Kazantsev Konstantin 898 4
win
+5.86
Novichkova Viktoriia 969 5
win
+8.06
Petrova Mariia 1244 6
loss
-12.12
Burtsev Nikolai 1713 7
loss
-1.26
World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 1126.17 -> 1158.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Un Hou Cheong   1
draw
-
Lents Sebastian   2
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1101 3
win
+14.89
Burtsev Nikolai   4
loss
-
Lei Kin Hou   5
win
-
Jiao Zhengrui   6
loss
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1377 7
win
+25.92
Sidorov Mikhail 1307 8
loss
-8.34
Lam Pok Hong   9
win
-
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
2019-12-26 -> 2019-12-30
Rating: 1133.67 -> 1126.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Valjataga Paul 1910 B1
loss
-0.36
Mere Paul Johann   B2
win
-
Strakulia Lev   B3
win
-
Burtsev Peter 1643 B4
loss
-1.61
Berdiy Arseniy   B5
draw
-
Petrova Mariia   B6
loss
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405 B7
loss
-5.53
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1163.14 -> 1133.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexander 1843 1
loss
-0.62
Sadova Taisia 1661 2
loss
-1.72
Kondakov Ilya 1376 3
draw
+8.74
Prokopyev Andrei 1323 4
loss
-9.11
Shkarupa Maria 1042 5
loss
-21.35
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 6
loss
-12.93
Makhin Matvei 1093 8
win
+12.85
Kachaeva Ilona 1443 9
loss
-5.32
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1127.63 -> 1163.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kondakov Ilya   C1
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1337 C2
draw
+8.63
Burtsev Peter 1415 C3
win
+26.87
Laanemets Emil   C7
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1127 = 1260 + (400 * (4 - 8)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Danila 1559 C1
loss
-
Sprikut Albert   C2
win
-
Mityagin Anton   C3
win
-
Roginski Roman 1171 C4
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1106 C5
win
-
Gorbachev Daniil 958 C6
loss
-
Fokichev Egor 1052 C7
loss
-
Salmov Alexander   C8
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 C9
loss
-
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Provisional: 1214 = 1348 + (400 * (2 - 4)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Mari 1288 B1
win
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 B2
loss
-
Mumm Kristina 1325 B3
win
-
Olumets Erko 1497 B4
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 B5
loss
-
Moisto Mairon 1320 B6
loss
-
Roshtshina Dilyara   B7
win
-
Name: Artem
Surname: Gershman
Rating: 1137
Top Rating: 1163

Country: Russia
City: Moscow

Wins: 24
Losses: 31
Draws: 4
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 15
Gy5: 43
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Artem Gershman with this player.
Time: 0.01021409034729 sec.