The 30th Russian Championship First League
2021-11-01 -> 2021-11-05
Rating: 1179.43 -> 1160.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 1818 1
loss
-0.79
Troitsky Vsevolod 1482 2
loss
-4.77
Startsev Maksim 1195 3
loss
-15.25
Fokichev Egor 1192 4
win
+16.60
Kareyev Radomir   5
loss
-
Churikova Daria 1082 6
win
+11.67
Vislovich Vladislav 1144 7
loss
-17.62
Savvateev Mikhail 1347 8
loss
-8.80
Hello School 2021
2021-10-16 -> 2021-10-17
Rating: 1178.62 -> 1179.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pinsky Alexander 1527 1
loss
-3.79
Yudina Polina 837 2
win
+3.95
Noskov Pavel 1056 3
win
+10.61
Mikryukov Sergey 1049 4
loss
-21.71
Burtsev Nikolai 1713 5
loss
-1.41
Gorbachev Daniil 1122 6
win
+13.45
Burtsev Peter 1993 7
loss
-0.29
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Rating: 1143.14 -> 1178.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Akbayır Rüzgar   1
win
-
Kaljola Kaur 1192 2
draw
+2.25
Sidorov Mikhail 1439 3
loss
-4.92
Ma Chenzhi   4
loss
-
Pukk Martin 943 5
win
+7.71
Prokopyev Andrei 1188 6
win
+18.08
Zhao Lingxuan   7
draw
-
Stoyanov Egor 1410 8
win
+26.35
Fokichev Egor 1187 9
loss
-13.98
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
2021-05-01 -> 2021-05-02
Rating: 1137.62 -> 1143.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kirkan Alp Ali   2
loss
-
Pukk Martin 972 3
loss
-23.08
Novichkova Viktoriia 1013 5
win
+10.52
Leontiev Anton   6
loss
-
Tanissaar Mattias   7
win
-
Nitov Melissa 1182 8
win
+18.08
Nitov Nils   9
win
-
Moscow Open Youth 2021
2021-04-24 -> 2021-04-25
Rating: 1083.22 -> 1137.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pinsky Alexander 1327 A1
loss
-6.30
Fokicheva Anna 1196 A2
win
+21.05
Morozov Egor 1741 A3
loss
-0.71
Sadova Taisia 1590 A4
loss
-1.64
Porokhina Ekaterina 1467 A5
win
+28.84
Churikova Daria 1028 A6
win
+13.48
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 A7
loss
-0.32
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 1114.9 -> 1083.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Apanasenko Aleksey   C1
win
-
Burtsev Nikolai 1445 C2
loss
-4.14
Mikhalitsyn Matvey   C3
loss
-
Danilov Daniil   C4
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1463 C5
loss
-3.80
Stoyanov Egor 1463 C5
loss
-3.80
Barinov Rendom 1027 C6
loss
-19.94
Tikhomirov Artem   C7
win
-
Vereshagin Dmitrii   C8
loss
-
Kulagin Artem   C9
win
-
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
2021-02-22 -> 2021-02-27
Rating: 1094.41 -> 1114.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexander 1709 1
loss
-0.90
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1527 2
loss
-2.44
Buszkowski Ludwik 1491 3
win
+29.05
Porokhina Ekaterina 1470 4
loss
-3.29
Prokopyev Andrei 1235 5
win
+22.17
Burtsev Nikolai 1415 6
loss
-4.36
Fokichev Egor 1136 7
loss
-14.09
Churikova Daria 944 8
win
+9.49
Fokicheva Anna 1113 9
loss
-15.14
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Rating: 1094.41 -> 1094.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chan Seong Lai   1
loss
-
Leong Hou Tang   2
win
-
Mak Chon Hei   3
win
-
Chan Ian Kio   4
win
-
Potapov Stepan   5
loss
-
Chen He Xun   6
win
-
Kirkan Alp Ali   7
loss
-
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
2020-10-10 -> 2020-10-11
Rating: 1094 = 1167 + (400 * (4.5 - 6.5)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jonsson Peter 1909 1
loss
-
Mak Chon Fong   2
win
-
Feng Pak Tong Madison   3
loss
-
Mak Chon Hei   4
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey 871 5
draw
-
Chin Keng Tin   6
win
-
Chu Ngou Hei   7
win
-
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Provisional: 1073 = 1117 + (400 * (4 - 5)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lo Chan Hin   1
loss
-
Chu Ngou Hei   2
win
-
Ng Hao Him   3
loss
-
Feng Pak Tong Madison   4
loss
-
Lee Chi Io   5
win
-
Kirkan Alp Ali   6
win
-
Leong Ka Wang   7
draw
-
Danilin Fedor   8
win
-
Huang Pou Fai   9
loss
-
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
2019-12-26 -> 2019-12-30
Provisional: 1073 = 1117 + (400 * (4 - 5)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nitov Melissa 1261 B1
win
-
Mumm Kristina 1269 B2
loss
-
Gershman Artem 1133 B3
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1265 B4
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 902 B5
win
-
Roginski Roman 1187 B6
loss
-
Vislovich Vladislav   B7
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Provisional: 879 = 1012 + (400 * (1 - 2)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii 931 D1
loss
-
Vlasov Dmitry   D2
win
-
Kochanov Vasily   D3
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan 1125 D4
win
-
Barinov Rendom   D5
win
-
Noskov Pavel 980 D6
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   D7
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey   D9
win
-
Name: Lev
Surname: Strakulia
Rating: 1160
Top Rating: 1179

Country: Russia
City: Moscow

Wins: 42
Losses: 49
Draws: 4
Gy1: 20
Gy2: 45
Gy5: 54
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Lev Strakulia with this player.
Time: 0.012811183929443 sec.