World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Round: 1
1767 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Zhou Nan  
1603 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1055
1733 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Yu Zhiyang  
1795 Tao Junji 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 2019
2074 Ling Shijie 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113
1589 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1831
1607 Wang Miao 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Kirill 1495
1385 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1108
  Huang Yingnan 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1254
1911 Suenaga Daiki 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1159
1342 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Kawamoto Shoma 1972
1851 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1122
 
Round: 2
1495 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Zhou Nan  
1767 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Wang Miao 1607
1795 Tao Junji 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1852
1733 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1851
2126 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1342
1603 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 2019
2113 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Suenaga Daiki 1911
2074 Ling Shijie 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1122
1159 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1831
  Huang Yingnan 1 : 0 Troitsky Vsevolod 1453
1108 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Yu Zhiyang  
1589 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1254
1972 Kawamoto Shoma 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385
 
Round: 3
1767 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589
1342 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1495
1851 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 2019
1733 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1055
2113 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kawamoto Shoma 1972
  Yu Zhiyang 0 : 1 Ling Shijie 2074
1254 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Suenaga Daiki 1911
1159 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1852
  Huang Yingnan 0 : 1 Tao Junji 1795
1607 Wang Miao 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1122
1108 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1453
1385 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603
1831 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Zhou Nan  
 
Round: 4
1767 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 2019
2074 Ling Shijie 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603
1911 Suenaga Daiki 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589
  Zhou Nan 1 : 0 Kawamoto Shoma 1972
1851 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113
1795 Tao Junji 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1733
1852 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1055
1122 Gorbachev Daniil 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1159
  Huang Yingnan 0 : 1 Yu Zhiyang  
1254 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1453
1108 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1342
1385 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Wang Miao 1607
1831 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1495
 
Round: 5
1733 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Wang Miao 1607
1767 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Ling Shijie 2074
  Yu Zhiyang 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589
1795 Tao Junji 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113
  Zhou Nan 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1851
1911 Suenaga Daiki 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 2019
1852 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603
1159 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385
1453 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1495
1254 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1055
1122 Gorbachev Daniil 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1108
1831 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Kawamoto Shoma 1972
1342 Arzybov Vladislav 1 : 0 Huang Yingnan  
 
Round: 6
1795 Tao Junji 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589
1972 Kawamoto Shoma 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1495
1911 Suenaga Daiki 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1733
  Zhou Nan 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113
1852 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1767
2074 Ling Shijie 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1851
1603 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Wang Miao 1607
  Huang Yingnan 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 1122
1108 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1254
  Yu Zhiyang 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385
1453 Troitsky Vsevolod 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1159
1055 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1342
1831 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 2019
 
Round: 7
1795 Tao Junji 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603
1767 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1495
2113 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1733
1911 Suenaga Daiki 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1342
  Zhou Nan 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 2019
1589 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1851
2074 Ling Shijie 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1852
1254 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1159
1453 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Kawamoto Shoma 1972
1122 Gorbachev Daniil 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385
  Huang Yingnan 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1108
1607 Wang Miao 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1055
1831 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Yu Zhiyang  
 
Round: 8
  Yu Zhiyang 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1852
1589 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1733
2074 Ling Shijie 1 : 0 Zhou Nan  
1603 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1495
2019 Burtsev Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113
1851 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Tao Junji 1795
1911 Suenaga Daiki 0 : 1 Kawamoto Shoma 1972
1767 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1122
1453 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1342
1254 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385
1159 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1108
  Huang Yingnan 0.5 : 0.5 Makhin Matvei 1055
1831 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Wang Miao 1607
 
Round: 9
2113 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1852
1911 Suenaga Daiki 1 : 0 Wang Miao 1607
  Zhou Nan 1 : 0 Tao Junji 1795
1972 Kawamoto Shoma 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1851
  Yu Zhiyang 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1767
2019 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Ling Shijie 2074
1385 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1495
1055 Makhin Matvei 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1108
1122 Gorbachev Daniil 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1254
1831 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1453
1342 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589
1733 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603
Country: Estonia
City: Laagri
Start: 2021-07-13
End: 2021-07-16
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.018296957015991 sec.