Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Round: 1
1119 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Kang Gwiyong 1659
1161 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Nitov Nils 1255
1233 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Kirkan Alp Ali 1190
1066 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Park Doyoung 1564
1939 Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 Pukk Martin 943
1870 Hao Tianyi 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597
988 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Kang Sang-min 1979
2087 Fujita Maiko 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1494
977 Normak Mihkel 0 : 1 Kuzmin Dmitri  
1847 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Leontiev Anton  
 
Round: 2
1847 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1494
1161 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Leontiev Anton  
  Kuzmin Dmitri 0 : 1 Park Doyoung 1564
1979 Kang Sang-min 1 : 0 Nitov Nils 1255
1143 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Kirkan Alp Ali 1190
943 Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 1066
2087 Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1119
  Tanissaar Mattias 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 988
1233 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Kang Gwiyong 1659
977 Normak Mihkel 0 : 1 Karavaeva Maria 1014
1939 Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597
 
Round: 3
1564 Park Doyoung 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1847
1119 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Normak Mihkel 977
1494 Pinsky Alexander 0 : 1 Kang Sang-min 1979
1659 Kang Gwiyong 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597
1233 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Kuzmin Dmitri  
1014 Karavaeva Maria 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 988
1143 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Pukk Martin 943
  Tanissaar Mattias 0 : 1 Hao Tianyi 1870
1161 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Park Woong-bae 1939
1190 Kirkan Alp Ali 0 : 1 Fujita Maiko 2087
1066 Churikova Daria 1 : 0 Nitov Nils 1255
 
Round: 4
1979 Kang Sang-min 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597
1564 Park Doyoung 0 : 1 Kang Gwiyong 1659
  Tanissaar Mattias 1 : 0 Pukk Martin 943
1161 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Kirkan Alp Ali 1190
1233 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1494
  Kuzmin Dmitri 0 : 1 Leontiev Anton  
1119 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Nitov Nils 1255
988 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Sander Oskar  
1014 Karavaeva Maria 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1847
1939 Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 Fujita Maiko 2087
1066 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Hao Tianyi 1870
 
Round: 5
1255 Nitov Nils 0 : 1 Petrova Mariia 1233
1564 Park Doyoung 1 : 0 Leontiev Anton  
1870 Hao Tianyi 0.5 : 0.5 Fujita Maiko 2087
1659 Kang Gwiyong 0 : 1 Kang Sang-min 1979
1939 Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1847
2597 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Pinsky Alexander 1494
977 Normak Mihkel 0 : 1 Pukk Martin 943
1014 Karavaeva Maria 0 : 1 Kirkan Alp Ali 1190
1161 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Kuzmin Dmitri  
988 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Strakulia Lev 1143
  Sander Oskar 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1119
1066 Churikova Daria 1 : 0 Tanissaar Mattias  
 
Round: 6
1161 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Tanissaar Mattias  
1143 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Leontiev Anton  
1014 Karavaeva Maria 1 : 0 Pukk Martin 943
977 Normak Mihkel 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 988
1190 Kirkan Alp Ali 0 : 1 Nitov Nils 1255
  Sander Oskar 0 : 1 Kuzmin Dmitri  
1233 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1119
2597 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Fujita Maiko 2087
1494 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Park Doyoung 1564
1870 Hao Tianyi 1 : 0 Kang Sang-min 1979
1939 Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1066
1659 Kang Gwiyong 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1847
 
Round: 7
1143 Strakulia Lev 1 : 0 Tanissaar Mattias  
  Kuzmin Dmitri 0 : 1 Karavaeva Maria 1014
977 Normak Mihkel 1 : 0 Sander Oskar  
1119 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Kirkan Alp Ali 1190
988 Novichkova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Pukk Martin 943
  Leontiev Anton 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 1066
1979 Kang Sang-min 1 : 0 Petrova Mariia 1233
1161 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Park Doyoung 1564
1870 Hao Tianyi 0.5 : 0.5 Pinsky Alexander 1494
2597 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1847
1659 Kang Gwiyong 0 : 1 Park Woong-bae 1939
1255 Nitov Nils 0 : 1 Fujita Maiko 2087
 
Round: 8
  Leontiev Anton 0 : 1 Kang Gwiyong 1659
943 Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1119
  Kuzmin Dmitri 0 : 1 Novichkova Viktoriia 988
1161 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Strakulia Lev 1143
  Sander Oskar 0 : 1 Tanissaar Mattias  
977 Normak Mihkel 0 : 1 Nitov Nils 1255
2087 Fujita Maiko 0 : 1 Kang Sang-min 1979
1014 Karavaeva Maria 0 : 1 Park Doyoung 1564
1190 Kirkan Alp Ali 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1494
2597 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1066
1233 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1847
1939 Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 Hao Tianyi 1870
 
Round: 9
1161 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Normak Mihkel 977
1143 Strakulia Lev 1 : 0 Nitov Nils 1255
988 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1119
  Kuzmin Dmitri 1 : 0 Tanissaar Mattias  
1190 Kirkan Alp Ali 1 : 0 Leontiev Anton  
943 Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Sander Oskar  
1659 Kang Gwiyong 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1494
2597 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Park Doyoung 1564
1979 Kang Sang-min 1 : 0 Park Woong-bae 1939
1847 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Hao Tianyi 1870
2087 Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1066
1014 Karavaeva Maria 0 : 1 Petrova Mariia 1233
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2021-05-01
End: 2021-05-02
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.015183210372925 sec.