World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Round: 1
1711 Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Zhao Lingxuan  
  Ma Chenzhi 0 : 1 Kang Tingrui 1819
1217 Kaljola Kaur 1 : 0 Li Yurun  
1370 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1037
1171 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1457
1133 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Lin Xinpeng  
1476 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Akbayır  Ã‡Ä±nar  
  Akbayır Rüzgar 0 : 1 Strakulia Lev 1178
1230 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990
 
Round: 2
1476 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1457
1178 Strakulia Lev 0.5 : 0.5 Kaljola Kaur 1217
1711 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Ma Chenzhi  
1133 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Zhao Lingxuan  
1370 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1230
1819 Kang Tingrui 1 : 0 Pukk Martin 941
  Lin Xinpeng 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1281
1171 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Akbayır  Ã‡Ä±nar  
  Li Yurun 1 : 0 Akbayır Rüzgar  
1037 Laane Kristjan 1 : 0 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990
 
Round: 3
  Zhao Lingxuan 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1037
1476 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Strakulia Lev 1178
1370 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Kang Tingrui 1819
1133 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1457
1217 Kaljola Kaur 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1230
1711 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Akbayır Rüzgar  
1281 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990
  Ma Chenzhi 1 : 0 Akbayır  Ã‡Ä±nar  
  Lin Xinpeng 1 : 0 Li Yurun  
1171 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Pukk Martin 941
 
Round: 4
1457 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1711
  Ma Chenzhi 1 : 0 Strakulia Lev 1178
1370 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1476
1230 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Zhao Lingxuan  
  Lin Xinpeng 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1171
1133 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Kang Tingrui 1819
1217 Kaljola Kaur 1 : 0 Pukk Martin 941
  Akbayır  Ã‡Ä±nar 1 : 0 Akbayır Rüzgar  
1037 Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1281
 
Round: 5
  Lin Xinpeng 0 : 1 Kang Tingrui 1819
  Zhao Lingxuan 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopyev Andrei 1171
1370 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Kaljola Kaur 1217
1476 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Burtsev Nikolai 1711
1457 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1281
  Akbayır  Ã‡Ä±nar 0 : 1 Laane Kristjan 1037
1133 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1230
1178 Strakulia Lev 1 : 0 Pukk Martin 941
 
Round: 6
  Lin Xinpeng 1 : 0 Burtsev Nikolai 1711
1476 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kaljola Kaur 1217
1230 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Kang Tingrui 1819
1171 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Strakulia Lev 1178
1037 Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1457
  Akbayır Rüzgar 0 : 1 Pukk Martin 941
  Zhao Lingxuan 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1281
1370 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990
1133 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Ma Chenzhi  
 
Round: 7
  Lin Xinpeng 0.5 : 0.5 Kaljola Kaur 1217
1178 Strakulia Lev 0.5 : 0.5 Zhao Lingxuan  
1133 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1711
1476 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kang Tingrui 1819
  Ma Chenzhi 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1230
1370 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1281
990 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 0 : 1 Akbayır  Ã‡Ä±nar  
1171 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Akbayır Rüzgar  
1457 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Pukk Martin 941
 
Round: 8
  Lin Xinpeng 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1230
1819 Kang Tingrui 1 : 0 Kaljola Kaur 1217
1476 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Ma Chenzhi  
1171 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1711
1178 Strakulia Lev 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1370
1133 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1037
1281 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Akbayır  Ã‡Ä±nar  
  Akbayır Rüzgar 0 : 1 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990
  Zhao Lingxuan 1 : 0 Pukk Martin 941
 
Round: 9
1178 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1230
  Ma Chenzhi 0 : 1 Zhao Lingxuan  
1711 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Kang Tingrui 1819
1476 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lin Xinpeng  
990 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1 : 0 Pukk Martin 941
  Akbayır Rüzgar 0 : 1 Laane Kristjan 1037
1457 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Akbayır  Ã‡Ä±nar  
1217 Kaljola Kaur 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1281
1370 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Startsev Maksim 1133
Country: Estonia
City: Laagri
Start: 2021-07-13
End: 2021-07-16
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.013424158096313 sec.